l2top.Ru - Info l2top.ru

l2top.ru receives about 3,305 unique visitors and 8,857 (2.68 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $20.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $12,378.56. According to Alexa Traffic Rank l2top.ru is ranked number 116,217 in the world and 0.000661% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Paris, A8, 75001, France and links to network IP address 91.121.37.31.

About - l2top.ru

How popular is l2top.ru?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,305
Monthly Unique Visitors:
99,150
Daily Pageviews:
8,857 (2.68 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
116,217 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.000661% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 41.2%51.4%13215
Ukraine 11.6%10.4%7867
Azerbaijan 9.0%7.6%8132
United States 7.6%6.3%209717
Italy 6.5%2.5%64004
Kazakhstan 2.5%1.4%17714
Poland 2.0%1.7%74944
Uzbekistan 1.8%1.8%10338
Belarus 1.2%1.1%23062
Romania 1.2%0.8%58282
Lithuania 0.9%0.5%24820
Israel 0.9%0.8%43969
Latvia 0.6%0.7%18417

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
l2top.ru
99.12%98.63%2.6
aion.l2top.ru
1.38%0.83%2
wow.l2top.ru
0.39%0.30%2
rf.l2top.ru
0.15%0.15%3
OTHER
0%0.11%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush l2top.ru
Domain:
  l2top.ru
Rank:
  8,812,141
Organic Keywords:
  97
Organic Traffic:
  5
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
723
Total Backlinks:
  28,045
Follow Links:
  20,277
Nofollow Links:
  7,768
Referring Domains:
  589
Referring IPs:
  620

How socially engaged is l2top.ru?

Facebook:
  95
Google +:
  33
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much l2top.ru can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$20.00
Monthly Revenue:
$600.00
Yearly Revenue:
$7,300.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 4,552$9.24
United States 558$6.40
Ukraine 921$1.26
Azerbaijan 673$1.08
Italy 221$0.77
Israel 71$0.41
Poland 151$0.27
Uzbekistan 159$0.19
Belarus 97$0.13
Kazakhstan 124$0.09
Latvia 62$0.08
Romania 71$0.08
Lithuania 44$0.08

How much money do l2top.ru lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$2.44
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$73.18
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$890.40
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
776
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
23,266
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
283,064
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 100$1.15
Russian Federation 273$0.55
Azerbaijan 108$0.17
Ukraine 120$0.16
Italy 38$0.13
Poland 50$0.09
Israel 13$0.08
Uzbekistan 26$0.03
Romania 15$0.02
Lithuania 9$0.02
Latvia 11$0.01
Belarus 10$0.01
Kazakhstan 4$0.00

How much is l2top.ru worth?

Website Value:
$12,378.56

Where is l2top.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
91.121.37.31
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
Paris
A8
75001
France
 

Other sites hosted on 91.121.37.31

How fast does l2top.ru load?

Average Load Time:
(1552 ms) 57 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Купить 1000 по…а от 0,51 у.е. and 11 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Поиск серверов renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Показать and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Расширенный по…ам, платформе) renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Приветствуем! Вы можете and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
зарегистрироваться and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Обращаем Ваше…атора сервера. and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
← Ctrl and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
предыдущая and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
следующая and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Ctrl → and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Показывать на странице: and 7 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
... and 19 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
10 and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
1 and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Купить 1000 по…а от 0,41 у.е. renders only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
ALLTAR.RU - Гр…ack 2017 года! renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Alltar. ru - э…ltiCraft x100! renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
— ! ЖДЕШЬ? — I…ЫХ НА ЛЕТО ! — and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Большинство но…порить с этим. and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Разместите зде…1 у.е. за клик renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
14.09.15 renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Почти открывшиеся серверы and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Последний комм…1 минуту назад and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Сортировка по and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Только медалисты and 50 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
VIP серверы renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
10 and 9 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
✔Rampage.pw От…ениями 27 Мая! and 9 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Сервер для сол…чество на 100% and 29 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
0 and 9 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Проголосуй! and 9 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
«Стоимость дос…можно узнать: and 14 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
26165 голосов and 19 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Другие and 37 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Комплекс and 11 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
83687 комментариев and 9 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
13K renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Нравится renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
179 renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
1039 renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Нравится renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
54 renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
843 renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Нравится renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
67 renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
208 renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Нравится renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
13 renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
543 renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Нравится renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
33 renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
266 renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Нравится renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
21 renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
2 renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Нравится renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
0 renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
1384 renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Нравится renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
27 renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
127 renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Нравится renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
14 renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
642 renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Нравится renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
43 renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
MMOGame - новости онлайн игры and 6 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
Собирая информ…рами рейтинга. and 1 others render only 3 pixels tall (8 CSS pixels).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://l2top.ru/js/jQuery/jquery.js
http://l2top.ru/js/lib.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://l2top.ru/css/style.css?r=2

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://l2top.ru"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://rf.l2top.ru"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://wow.l2top.ru"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://hd3pi8c…23&amp;ukey=7ff7fb"></a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://promo-r…/48bbc93804054">Купить 1000 по…а от 0,51 у.е.</a> and 11 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/?act=rules"></a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <button type="submit">Найти</button> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="?act=search#search">Расширенный по…ам, платформе)</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/login/">войти</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="?limit=5&amp;name=…medal=0&amp;group=">5</a> and 16 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://promo-r…/48bbc93804054">Купить 1000 по…а от 0,41 у.е.</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://hd3pi8c…baa4708316353b" class="ah">ALLTAR.RU - Гр…ack 2017 года!</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://hd3pi8c…baa4708316353b" class="at">Alltar. ru - э…ltiCraft x100!</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://hd3pi8c…9818c48b0e316b" class="ah">— ! ЖДЕШЬ? — I…ЫХ НА ЛЕТО ! —</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://hd3pi8c…9818c48b0e316b" class="at">Никогда не быв…плей за 6 лет.</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://promo-r…/48bbc93804054" class="ah">Разместите зде…1 у.е. за клик</a> is close to 4 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/?out=24116"></a> and 11 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/info/24116/stat/">По настоящему…е фана. Спеши!</a> and 40 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="?out=24116" class="img_link">euro-pvp.com</a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="?out=24116" class="img_link">euro-pvp.com</a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/comment/24116/" class="img_link">7611 комментариев</a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/comment/24116/" class="img_link">7611 комментариев</a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/comment/24116/" class="img_link">7611 комментариев</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="checkbox" class="like_wrap"></a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a class="like_counter_wrap">13K</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a class="like_counter_wrap">13K</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="checkbox" class="like_wrap"></a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a class="like_counter_wrap">1039</a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a class="like_counter_wrap">1039</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="checkbox" class="like_wrap"></a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a class="like_counter_wrap">843</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a class="like_counter_wrap">843</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="checkbox" class="like_wrap"></a> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <a class="like_counter_wrap">208</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a class="like_counter_wrap">208</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a id="checkbox" class="like_wrap"></a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a class="like_counter_wrap">543</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a class="like_counter_wrap">543</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a id="checkbox" class="like_wrap"></a> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <a class="like_counter_wrap">266</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a class="like_counter_wrap">266</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a id="checkbox" class="like_wrap"></a> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <a class="like_counter_wrap">2</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a class="like_counter_wrap">2</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a id="checkbox" class="like_wrap"></a> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <a class="like_counter_wrap">1384</a> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <a class="like_counter_wrap">1384</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a id="checkbox" class="like_wrap"></a> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <a class="like_counter_wrap">127</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a class="like_counter_wrap">127</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a id="checkbox" class="like_wrap"></a> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <a class="like_counter_wrap">642</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a class="like_counter_wrap">642</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://aion.l2db.ru">База знаний Aion</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 53.8KiB (24% reduction).

Compressing http://l2top.ru/images/main.jpg could save 17.6KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing http://hd3pi8cv.com/im5/l16034572-88055.jpg could save 15.5KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://hd3pi8cv.com/im5/r16034572-88055.jpg could save 12.3KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://hd3pi8cv.com/im3/5-193311635811-2320.jpg could save 7.6KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://l2top.ru/images/arrow.png could save 921B (24% reduction).

Avoid plugins

Your page uses plugins, which prevents portions of your page from being used on many platforms. Find alternatives for plugin based content to increase compatibility.

Find alternatives for the following Flash plugins.

http://hd3pi8cv.com/im3/6261-256727338660-8358.swf (500 x 150) .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://connect.facebook.net/ru_RU/all.js (20 minutes)
https://mc.yandex.ru/metrika/watch.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 11KiB (16% reduction).

Minifying https://vk.com/js/al/lite.js?1843199387 could save 7KiB (14% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://vk.com/js/api/openapi.js?93 could save 3.4KiB (17% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://l2top.ru/js/lib.js could save 622B (36% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.5KiB (22% reduction).

Minifying http://l2top.ru/ could save 2.5KiB (22% reduction) after compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  83

Site Categories (dmoz)

MMORPG/Lineage II

What sites are related to l2top.ru?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 28 May 2017 09:18:16 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=cp1251
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=windows-1251

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
A 91.121.37.31 3600
MX mail.l2top.ru 3600
SOA 3600
Mname dns.fastdns24.com
Rname support.fastvps.ru
Serial Number 2010032565
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns4.fastdns24.link 3588
NS dns3.fastdns24.eu 3588
NS dns.fastdns24.com 3588
NS dns2.fastdns24.org 3588

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-12-13
Domain Age:
11 years 5 months 15 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: L2TOP.RU
nserver: dns2.fastdns24.org.
nserver: dns3.fastdns24.eu.
nserver: dns4.fastdns24.link.
nserver: dns.fastdns24.com.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, VERIFIED
org: GDT Ltd
registrar: R01-RU
admin-contact: https://partner.r01.ru/contact_admin.khtml
created: 2005-12-13T21:00:00Z
paid-till: 2017-12-13T21:00:00Z
free-date: 2018-01-14
source: TCI

Last updated on 2017-05-28T09:16:32Z
Last update was 116 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
l2top.ru widget